Rennläufer


ALLGEMEIN

 Denise DingslederName:       Denise Dingsleder
Geb.:        30.01.1998
Verein:      SV Arzl

 Michael KonradName:       Michael Konrad
Geb.:        10.06.1998
Verein:      SV Arzl, Tiroler Behindertensportverein

JUGEND U21

 Sophia SturmName:       Sophia Sturm
Geb.:        12.11.2004
Verein:      SV Wenns

JUGEND U18

 Leonie RaichName:       Leonie Raich
Geb.:        02.03.2005
Verein:      SV Wenns

SCHUELER U16

 Fabian RaichName:       Fabian Raich
Geb.:        06.07.2007
Verein:      SV Wenns

 Felix WinklerName:       Felix Winkler
Geb.:        08.10.2007
Verein:      SV Arzl

 Lara DeutschmannName:       Lara Deutschmann
Geb.:        20.10.2007
Verein:      SV Arzl

SCHUELER U15

 Alexander FlirName:       Alexander Flir
Geb.:        07.01.2008
Verein:      SV Arzl

 Elisa KrabichlerName:       Elisa Krabichler
Geb.:        06.08.2008
Verein:      SC Wald

 Jasmin SchmidName:       Jasmin Schmid
Geb.:        02.10.2008
Verein:      WSV Jezens

SCHUELER U14

 Theo WurzerName:       Theo Wurzer
Geb.:        07.02.2009
Verein:      SV Leins

 David StecherName:       David Stecher
Geb.:        26.10.2009
Verein:      SV Leins

SCHUELER U13

 Greta WinklerName:       Greta Winkler
Geb.:        20.06.2010
Verein:      SV Arzl

 Anna EhrhartName:       Anna Ehrhart
Geb.:        10.11.2010
Verein:      SV Arzl

KINDER U12

 David WohlfarterName:       David Wohlfarter
Geb.:        16.03.2011
Verein:      SV Wenns

 Samuel ThöniName:       Samuel Thöni
Geb.:        12.07.2011
Verein:      SV Leins

 Luis StecherName:       Luis Stecher
Geb.:        14.07.2011
Verein:      SV Leins

 Nina PrantauerName:       Nina Prantauer
Geb.:        19.07.2011
Verein:      SV Leins

 Leonie JuenName:       Leonie Juen
Geb.:        14.11.2011
Verein:      SV Arzl

KINDER U11

 Sarah GundolfName:       Sarah Gundolf
Geb.:        24.02.2012
Verein:      SV Arzl

 Rosa RaichName:       Rosa Raich
Geb.:        26.06.2012
Verein:      SV Leins

 Sebastian WohlfarterName:       Sebastian Wohlfarter
Geb.:        01.12.2012
Verein:      SV Wenns

KINDER U10

 Lorenz PfeiferName:       Lorenz Pfeifer
Geb.:        21.02.2013
Verein:      SV Wald

 Christof SchmidName:       Christof Schmid
Geb.:        04.06.2013
Verein:      WSV Jerzens

 Mona EhrhartName:       Mona Ehrhart
Geb.:        05.08.2013
Verein:      SV Arzl

 Laura Larcher Name:       Laura Larcher
Geb.:        23.08.2013
Verein:      SV Arzl

KINDER U9

 Ina WurzerName:       Ina Wurzer
Geb.:        24.05.2014
Verein:      SV Leins

 Larissa DürrName:       Larissa Dürr
Geb.:        09.06.2014
Verein:      SV Wenns
Schule:     

 Larissa JuenName:       Larissa Juen
Geb.:        21.06.2014
Verein:      SV Arzl

KINDER U8

 Florentin Poschusta Name:       Florentin Poschusta
Geb.:        29.01.2015
Verein:      SV Jerzens

 Kelvin KreyeName:       Kelvin Kreye
Geb.:        24.02.2015
Verein:      WSV Jerzens

 Josef Raich Name:       Josef Raich
Geb.:        20.10.2015
Verein:      SV Leins

 Eva LechthalerName:       Eva Lechthaler
Geb.:        31.10.2015
Verein:      SV Wenns

 Maximilian WilleName:       Maximilian Wille
Geb.:        08.12.2015
Verein:      SV Wenns

BAMBINI B2

 Emma KoppName:       Emma Kopp
Geb.:        28.03.2016
Verein:      SV Leins

 Anton Schmid Name:       Anton Schmid
Geb.:        27.05.2016
Verein:      SV Wenns

 Katharina DürrName:       Katharina Dürr
Geb.:        28.07.2016
Verein:      SV Wenns

 Mia DeutschmannName:       Mia Deutschmann
Geb.:        23.10.2016
Verein:      SV Arzl

 Jakob Raich Name:       Jakob Raich
Geb.:        17.07.2017
Verein:      SV Leins

Foto folgtName:       Ida Schmid
Geb.:        11.09.2017
Verein:      SV Wenns

Foto folgtName:       Valentina Holzknecht
Geb.:        02.11.2017
Verein:      SV Leins

Foto folgtName:       Luisa Mark
Geb.:        16.12.2017
Verein:      SV Arzl